RC-271 Recruitment of part-Time instructors in AP schools by APSSA

Sl.No.Name of the districtArt EdnHealth and
Physical Edn
Work Education
1Srikakulam144144148
2Vizianagaram127127126
3Visakhapatnam196180221
4East Godavari35082361
5West Godavari192201209
6Krishna99107112
7Guntur7082123
8Prakasam8874115
9Nellore918654
10Chittor206206205
11Kadapa6696112
12Anantapur183183191
13Kurnool130128134

Total194216962111







































Related Posts

AP Latest Updates

View More

Academic/CCE Projects/Assignments

View More

www.tsteachers.in

Telangana SSA Complete Information

View More

RPS-2015 Complete Information

View More
Ads
Top